Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.
173 Hannuksela Miro Vatos Locos 5 1 6
174 Ahto Erik FBT Ahto 5 1 6
175 Lehtiö Jukka Ahlsell Oy 4 2 6
176 Rokosa Jani Vatos Locos 4 2 6
177 Nousiainen Veikka Megaraketti 3 3 6
178 Alanko Pasi Megaraketti 3 3 6
179 Rantala Henri Vatos Locos 3 3 6
180 Rosnell Tommi Yön Sudet 3 3 6
181 Yli-Nikkilä Antti Retromiehet 3 3 6
182 Kallio Mika FBT Ahto 2 4 6
183 Korhonen Kimmo Buliveivarit 2 4 6
184 Eerikäinen Vili Vanhabööna 2 4 6
185 Kaapeli Aki United Smile 2 4 6
186 Kekki Jaakko FBT Ahto 1 5 6
187 Ahopelto Jani Yön Sudet 1 5 6
188 Pärssinen Heikki Team Koitto 4 1 5
189 Honkanen Petri Buliveivarit 4 1 5
190 Rontu Jani Yön Sudet 3 2 5
191 Ollila Tomi Vanhabööna 3 2 5
192 Vuorisalo Jarno SB Apostolit 3 2 5
193 Järvenpää Santeri Megaraketti 2 3 5
194 Koskenvaara Ari SBS Raid 2 3 5
195 Hiljanen Mika Buliveivarit 2 3 5
196 Vuorio Jani Fillaripaja 2 3 5
197 Moilanen Niko SB LuVe 2 2 3 5
198 Perälä Kalle Team HMK 2 3 5
199 Vainionpää Juha-Matti Team HMK 2 3 5
200 Korpela Hannes SB LuVe 2 2 3 5
201 Antila Mikael Yön Sudet 2 3 5
202 Mäkinen Ville Team Pajunen 1 4 5
203 Suominen Petri Ahlsell Oy 1 4 5
204 Virtanen Pekka Ahlsell Oy 1 4 5
205 Haapala Mika Team Koitto 0 5 5
206 Pörsti Miikka Vanhabööna 0 5 5
207 Lepistö Leevi SB LuVe 2 0 5 5
208 Levola Arttu United Smile 0 5 5
209 Rajala Markus Fillaripaja 4 0 4
210 Huhtasalo Joonas Megaraketti 4 0 4
211 Tuomi Tapani Maranata 3 1 4
212 Leino Arttu Buliveivarit 3 1 4
213 Jalonen Tero Retromiehet 3 1 4
214 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka FBT Ahto 3 1 4
215 Valli Kalle Team Koitto 3 1 4
216 Pentikäinen Roni Vatos Locos 2 2 4
217 Hakamäki Jesse Buliveivarit 2 2 4
218 Astokari Teemu Team Moistea 2 2 4
219 Kartastenpää Jussi Team Moistea 2 2 4
220 Hämäläinen Jani Ahlsell Oy 2 2 4
221 Joutsenvirta Jani Fillaripaja 2 2 4
222 Järvinen Heikki SB Apostolit 2 2 4
223 Tommila Ari Mestaripizza 2 2 4
224 Sammalisto Patrik Maranata 1 3 4
225 Niiniviita Niklas Vatos Locos 1 3 4
226 Hakkarainen Timo FBT Ahto 1 3 4
227 Haapa-Aho Tuure SB LuVe 2 1 3 4
228 Hakasalo Janne Yön Sudet 1 3 4
229 Hermonen Juho SB LuVe 2 0 4 4
230 Kekki Juha Mestaripizza 0 4 4
231 Monnonen Matti SBS Raid 0 4 4
232 Fonsen Akseli Megaraketti 0 4 4
233 Marjamäki Miika Vatos Locos 3 0 3
234 Rajala Elias Icehearts 3 0 3
235 Pahkala Olli Fillaripaja 3 0 3
236 Kiuru Niklas Yön Sudet 3 0 3
237 Niekkamaa Heikki Maranata 2 1 3
238 Rintala Saku Icehearts 2 1 3
239 Luojus Mikko Fillaripaja 2 1 3
240 Saarenmaa Ville Yön Sudet 2 1 3
241 Messo Harri SBS Raid 2 1 3
242 Virtanen Mikko Icehearts 2 1 3
243 Saarinen Ronne Team Koitto 2 1 3
244 Heino Sami Buliveivarit 2 1 3
245 Rajala Pasi Team Koitto 2 1 3
246 Timperi Tomas SB Apostolit 2 1 3
247 Turtola Lauri SBS Raid 1 2 3
248 Haapala Aaro Team Pajunen 1 2 3
249 Raita Jere Team HMK 1 2 3
250 Kyösti Elias Team Koitto 1 2 3
251 Perämäki Ville Fillaripaja 1 2 3
252 Lindeman Sebastian Vatos Locos 1 2 3
253 Laaksila Jaakko Vanhabööna 1 2 3
254 Vieno Toni SB LuVe 2 1 2 3
255 Hakala Kimmo Fillaripaja 1 2 3
256 Viitala JP Vatos Locos 1 2 3
257 Laine Tuomas Retromiehet 1 2 3
258 Kaski Joona Team Pajunen 1 2 3
259 Lalli Sebastian Icehearts 1 2 3
260 Lahtinen Jani United Smile 0 3 3
261 Anttila Vesa Icehearts 0 3 3
262 Mäkelä Tapio Fillaripaja 0 3 3
263 Akola Hanna Megaraketti 0 3 3
264 Korhonen Joni Icehearts 0 3 3
265 Kärmeranta Jussi SB Apostolit 0 3 3
266 Backman Tero Ahlsell Oy 0 3 3
267 Nieminen Heikki FBT Ahto 0 3 3
268 Järvinen Santeri Team Moistea 0 3 3
269 Nurmoranta Jari SB LuVe 2 2 0 2
270 Leppälammi Mikko Buliveivarit 2 0 2
271 Jylhä Kalle Team Koitto 2 0 2
272 Toivonen Sami Ahlsell Oy 2 0 2
273 Somero Tuomas Vatos Locos 1 1 2
274 Levola Erkka United Smile 1 1 2
275 Kuparinen Riku FBT Ahto 1 1 2
276 Jokela Jesse Icehearts 1 1 2
277 Ahovaara Miika-Matti United Smile 1 1 2
278 Santala Timo Retromiehet 1 1 2
279 Suominen Matias Team Koitto 1 1 2
280 Salo Jukka FBT Ahto 1 1 2
281 Pajarinen Jaakko Mestaripizza 1 1 2
282 Riuttala Matti Team Moistea 1 1 2
283 Tikka Tatu Team Pajunen 1 1 2
284 Koivisto Veli-Matti Icehearts 0 2 2
285 Vanhala Olli-Pekka Buliveivarit 0 2 2
286 Rantanen Joonas Yön Sudet 0 2 2
287 Uusi-Oukari Juuso Yön Sudet 0 2 2
288 Leppäniemi Roger Vatos Locos 0 2 2
289 Vuorisalo Joni Team Moistea 0 2 2
290 Peltonen Jussi Mestaripizza 0 2 2
291 Holmi Niko Vanhabööna 0 2 2
292 Alanen Anssi SB Apostolit 0 2 2
293 Tamminen Riitta Megaraketti 0 2 2
294 Näppi Niko Yön Sudet 0 2 2
295 Vikkula Niclas Vatos Locos 0 2 2
296 Junnila Ilkka SBS Raid 0 2 2
297 Rosendahl Casimir Team Pajunen 1 0 1
298 Valli Lauri FBT Ahto 1 0 1
299 Piittala Ville SB Apostolit 1 0 1
300 Ohvo Lasse Icehearts 1 0 1
301 Kesäläinen Patrik Team Koitto 1 0 1
302 Näveri Sakari Team Moistea 1 0 1
303 Kartano Robin Icehearts 1 0 1
304 Loven Sakari Vatos Locos 1 0 1
305 Ketola Tomi Mestaripizza 1 0 1
306 Söderling Niklas Icehearts 1 0 1
307 Nurminen Timi Icehearts 1 0 1
308 Hakala Samu Team Moistea 1 0 1
309 Koskinen Juha SB LuVe 2 1 0 1
310 Laine Jarkko SB LuVe 2 1 0 1
311 Anttila Tomi Fillaripaja 1 0 1
312 Backman Toni Fillaripaja 1 0 1
313 Juhola Taneli Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
314 Einmaa Niko Icehearts 1 0 1
315 Naskali Roope Yön Sudet 1 0 1
316 Mäkelä Jarkko SB LuVe 2 1 0 1
317 Mäki Eetu Team HMK 1 0 1
318 Ohrankämmen Ville SB Apostolit 1 0 1
319 Palomäki Joni Vanhabööna 1 0 1
320 Koskinen Mikko FBT Ahto 1 0 1
321 Järvenpää Raimo Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
322 Paitula Eeva Megaraketti 1 0 1
323 Lagerroos Janne SB Apostolit 1 0 1
324 Rautalahti Sami Buliveivarit 1 0 1
325 Roth Leif Maranata 0 1 1
326 Jakonen Ville Team Koitto 0 1 1
327 Lindberg Samuel Vatos Locos 0 1 1
328 Lindeman Luukas Vatos Locos 0 1 1
329 Salonen Severi Yön Sudet 0 1 1
330 Backman Tero Team Moistea 0 1 1
331 Lahdenmäki Ville Team Pajunen 0 1 1
332 Haula Sami Buliveivarit 0 1 1
333 Grönman Henrik Team HMK 0 1 1
334 Toiviainen Juha-Pekka Mestaripizza 0 1 1
335 Mäkelä Juuso Yön Sudet 0 1 1
336 Koivunen Janne Buliveivarit 0 1 1
337 Mäntylä Juha  Ahlsell Oy 0 1 1
338 Pohjola Leevi Yön Sudet 0 1 1
339 Kynäsniemi Taina Megaraketti 0 1 1
340 Tähtinen Eino Yön Sudet 0 1 1
341 Hämäläinen Marko SB LuVe 2 0 1 1
342 Syysmäki Kari-Pekka Team Koitto 0 1 1
343 Malinen Toni Team Pajunen 0 1 1
344 Ahvenjärvi Martti SB Apostolit 0 1 1

PISTEPÖRSSI / II DIVARI

  PELAAJA JOUKKUE M S P
1 Willman Justus Vanhabööna 38 14 52
2 Kurko Harri Retromiehet 27 17 44
3 Vehmas Jukka United Smile 30 10 40
4 Hautala Tuomas Icehearts 22 18 40
5 Tyykilä Lauri Mestaripizza 31 8 39
6 Ranki Joonas SBS Raid 25 12 37
7 Salminen Ville Buliveivarit 20 17 37
8 Myllykangas Joni SBS Raid 20 16 36
9 Lindeman Frans Vatos Locos 12 22 34
10 Partala Jani Fillaripaja 21 11 32
11 Saari Mikko FBT Ahto 15 16 31
12 Söderling Jani Icehearts 9 21 30
13 Riihiaho Timo SBS Raid 17 12 29
14 Vatunen Niko Team Moistea 16 13 29
15 Säynäjoki Pekka Mestaripizza 6 22 28
16 Marmio Jani Retromiehet 13 14 27
17 Oinonen Kimmo FBT Ahto 12 15 27
18 Liipo Janne Retromiehet 10 16 26
19 Lehtinen Tomi Megaraketti 17 8 25
20 Lindeman Jesse Vatos Locos 14 11 25
21 Jokinen Jani Megaraketti 19 5 24
22 Ljungman Nicklas Maranata 18 6 24
23 Söderlund Jouni United Smile 15 9 24
24 Kurko Joona Retromiehet 13 11 24
25 Hietala Joonas Vanhabööna 9 14 23
26 Lope Matti Team HMK 7 16 23
27 Luukko Jori Yön Sudet 13 9 22
28 Sulamäki Janne Team Moistea 11 11 22
29 Rovio Marko Mestaripizza 6 16 22
30 Mukkala Sami Team Pajunen 17 4 21
31 Kankaanranta Aleksi Yön Sudet 15 6 21
32 Kiviniemi Markus Retromiehet 12 9 21
33 Taimi Jussi Retromiehet 9 12 21
34 Järvi Paavo Maranata 8 13 21
35 Räikkälä Aksel Team Pajunen 14 6 20
36 Saine Jori Buliveivarit 10 10 20
37 Sammalisto Wille Maranata 15 4 19
38 Sammaljärvi Petteri Yön Sudet 13 6 19
39 Laine Jarkko Buliveivarit 9 10 19
40 Grönman Jere Ahlsell Oy 8 11 19
41 Laine Juho Team Pajunen 8 11 19
42 Itäkylä Antti SB Apostolit 15 3 18
43 Fager Anders Icehearts 13 5 18
44 Smedroos Toni Ahlsell Oy 12 6 18
45 Ranta Marko SBS Raid 9 9 18
46 Hämäläinen Joni FBT Ahto 8 10 18
47 Aho Samu Ahlsell Oy 7 11 18
48 Lahti Aleksi Team HMK 14 3 17
49 Liipo Juha-Matti Retromiehet 10 7 17
50 Kallunki Markus SB LuVe 2 8 9 17
51 Tuomi Roy Maranata 7 10 17
52 Hietanen Miika Maranata 7 10 17
53 Kaipiainen Ville Mestaripizza 6 11 17
54 Junnila Risto Team Moistea 12 4 16
55 Haavisto Jere Buliveivarit 12 4 16
56 Tommila Miska Vanhabööna 10 6 16
57 Lintula Matias Fillaripaja 10 6 16
58 Pitkänen Justus Vatos Locos 10 6 16
59 Jalonen Jani Fillaripaja 8 8 16
60 Paukkunen Tomas Maranata 8 8 16
61 Lindeman Allan Maranata 5 11 16
62 Loven Jani Icehearts 11 4 15
63 Mäki Otto Vatos Locos 10 5 15
64 Lepistö Markus Retromiehet 9 6 15
65 Kurri Sampsa SBS Raid 5 10 15
66 Kulla Juhani FBT Ahto 10 4 14
67 Stenfors Jouni FBT Ahto 10 4 14
68 Marikko Arto Mestaripizza 9 5 14
69 Lehtimäki Jarkko FBT Ahto 8 6 14
70 Aaltonen Janne Team Pajunen 6 8 14
71 Hiltunen Niklas Maranata 12 1 13
72 Rajala Tomas Icehearts 9 4 13
73 Laakso Petteri Team HMK 9 4 13
74 Karilahti Hannu-Pekka Mestaripizza 8 5 13
75 Toivonen Aki Ahlsell Oy 7 6 13
76 Valtonen Juho SB Apostolit 7 6 13
77 Sipilä Arto SBS Raid 7 6 13
78 Hohtari Roni Vanhabööna 7 6 13
79 Uusitalo Anttoni Maranata 7 6 13
80 Kaleva Hannu Megaraketti 6 7 13
81 Tommila Miro Vanhabööna 5 8 13
82 Aro Niklas Maranata 3 10 13
83 Kuusisto Patrik Vatos Locos 9 3 12
84 Raitanen Tommi Team Moistea 8 4 12
85 Söderlund Richard United Smile 8 4 12
86 Pajunen Mikko Team Pajunen 7 5 12
87 Simula Otto Team HMK 7 5 12
88 Valli Jan Mestaripizza 7 5 12
89 Seppänen Petteri Ahlsell Oy 7 5 12
90 Suojanen Jonne Team Koitto 7 5 12
91 Mäkinen Rami Icehearts 6 6 12
92 Vatunen Riku Team Moistea 5 7 12
93 Nummi Valtteri Vanhabööna 5 7 12
94 Rosted Patrick Team HMK 5 7 12
95 Tuominen Tapio Fillaripaja 3 9 12
96 Heino Toni Buliveivarit 3 9 12
97 Huida Antti Mestaripizza 10 1 11
98 Järvinen Teemu SB LuVe 2 9 2 11
99 Pohjantähti Markus Maranata 8 3 11
100 Nuurkari Marko Retromiehet 8 3 11
101 Lamminparras Pepe Mestaripizza 7 4 11
102 Limnell Arttu Team Moistea 7 4 11
103 Raita Niko Team HMK 6 5 11
104 Jalonen Sami Fillaripaja 6 5 11
105 Kesti Marko FBT Ahto 9 1 10
106 Pitkälä Aleksi Team Moistea 8 2 10
107 Kyösti Topias Team Koitto 7 3 10
108 Ollonqvist Juuso Buliveivarit 7 3 10
109 Latvajärvi Markus SB LuVe 2 7 3 10
110 Ojala Jarkko Team Moistea 4 6 10
111 Hakkarainen Sami FBT Ahto 2 8 10
112 Aho Markku Megaraketti 1 9 10
113 Helander Jussi Vanhabööna 7 2 9
114 Loikas Sami Ahlsell Oy 7 2 9
115 Syvärinen Tatu SBS Raid 7 2 9
116 Nyman Topi United Smile 6 3 9
117 Tanskanen Nikolas SB LuVe 2 6 3 9
118 Kangasssalo Henri Yön Sudet 6 3 9
119 Henriksson Topi Team HMK 5 4 9
120 Vuorisalo Christer Team Moistea 5 4 9
121 Lahdenmaa Jonne SB LuVe 2 5 4 9
122 Mäenpää Petri Fillaripaja 5 4 9
123 Ahokas Jarmo Team Moistea 5 4 9
124 Jaakohuhta Jukka SBS Raid 4 5 9
125 Veikkola Eetu Team Koitto 4 5 9
126 Mattila Lauri SB Apostolit 4 5 9
127 Tuomikorpi Miika SB Apostolit 4 5 9
128 Tuominen Julius Maranata 4 5 9
129 Vähäsalo Riku Fillaripaja 2 7 9
130 Nauha Toni United Smile 0 9 9
131 Lehtinen Atte Megaraketti 8 0 8
132 Viljanen Rami Team HMK 6 2 8
133 Heino Juha Buliveivarit 6 2 8
134 Kullberg Roni Team Koitto 6 2 8
135 Salonen Mika Ahlsell Oy 6 2 8
136 Virtanen Kim FBT Ahto 6 2 8
137 Sihvo Tero Ahlsell Oy 6 2 8
138 Martimo Niklas Icehearts 6 2 8
139 Vaajakari Tomi SBS Raid 5 3 8
140 Huhtala Mika Team HMK 5 3 8
141 Ollila Aaro Team HMK 5 3 8
142 Aaltonen Jani Team Pajunen 4 4 8
143 Merivalli Santeri United Smile 4 4 8
144 Ruohoniemi Juha Team Moistea 3 5 8
145 Pelkonen Markus SB Apostolit 3 5 8
146 Salonen Juho Maranata 3 5 8
147 Isomäki Olli Icehearts 2 6 8
148 Tammisto Lauri Vanhabööna 2 6 8
149 Raussi Toni SBS Raid 0 8 8
150 Vehmas Samuli United Smile 6 1 7
151 Riikonen Tuomas Yön Sudet 6 1 7
152 Hietapakka Tommi SB LuVe 2 5 2 7
153 Lindeman Emppu Vatos Locos 5 2 7
154 Majava Jari Buliveivarit 5 2 7
155 Rantala Tomi Fillaripaja 5 2 7
156 Ratola Mika SB Apostolit 4 3 7
157 Löytökorpi Kari Icehearts 4 3 7
158 Laurila Matias United Smile 4 3 7
159 Uusitalo Juuso United Smile 3 4 7
160 Tuominen Kai Buliveivarit 3 4 7
161 Hellsten Mikael Team Pajunen 3 4 7
162 Rantala Olli Fillaripaja 3 4 7
163 Peltonen Hannu SB LuVe 2 3 4 7
164 Kyösti Pasi Team Koitto 2 5 7
165 Kossila Janne Buliveivarit 2 5 7
166 Kari Samuli Team HMK 2 5 7
167 Veneranta Frans Megaraketti 2 5 7
168 Kuhanen Marko Mestaripizza 2 5 7
169 Mäki Antti SB LuVe 2 2 5 7
170 Limnell Jussi Team HMK 1 6 7
171 Kallioinen Pasi United Smile 0 7 7
172 Röppänen Jari Retromiehet 0 7 7