Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.
173 Tuominen Julius Maranata 2 3 5
174 Koskenvaara Ari SBS Raid 2 3 5
175 Hiljanen Mika Buliveivarit 2 3 5
176 Korhonen Kimmo Buliveivarit 2 3 5
177 Kangasssalo Henri Yön Sudet 2 3 5
178 Eerikäinen Vili Vanhabööna 2 3 5
179 Kari Samuli Team HMK 2 3 5
180 Vuorio Jani Fillaripaja 2 3 5
181 Moilanen Niko SB LuVe 2 2 3 5
182 Kuhanen Marko Mestaripizza 1 4 5
183 Ahopelto Jani Yön Sudet 1 4 5
184 Korpela Hannes SB LuVe 2 1 4 5
185 Röppänen Jari Retromiehet 0 5 5
186 Kallioinen Pasi United Smile 0 5 5
187 Haapala Mika Team Koitto 0 5 5
188 Martimo Niklas Icehearts 4 0 4
189 Rajala Markus Fillaripaja 4 0 4
190 Leino Arttu Buliveivarit 3 1 4
191 Tuomi Tapani Maranata 3 1 4
192 Rosnell Tommi Yön Sudet 3 1 4
193 Jalonen Tero Retromiehet 3 1 4
194 Honkanen Petri Buliveivarit 3 1 4
195 Pentikäinen Roni Vatos Locos 2 2 4
196 Perälä Kalle Team HMK 2 2 4
197 Rontu Jani Yön Sudet 2 2 4
198 Veneranta Frans Megaraketti 2 2 4
199 Hakamäki Jesse Buliveivarit 2 2 4
200 Vainionpää Juha-Matti Team HMK 2 2 4
201 Ollila Tomi Vanhabööna 2 2 4
202 Astokari Teemu Team Moistea 2 2 4
203 Alanko Pasi Megaraketti 2 2 4
204 Mäkinen Ville Team Pajunen 1 3 4
205 Hakkarainen Timo FBT Ahto 1 3 4
206 Sammalisto Patrik Maranata 1 3 4
207 Kaapeli Aki United Smile 1 3 4
208 Hermonen Juho SB LuVe 2 0 4 4
209 Kekki Juha Mestaripizza 0 4 4
210 Pörsti Miikka Vanhabööna 0 4 4
211 Huhtasalo Joonas Megaraketti 3 0 3
212 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka FBT Ahto 3 0 3
213 Rajala Elias Icehearts 3 0 3
214 Pahkala Olli Fillaripaja 3 0 3
215 Rintala Saku Icehearts 2 1 3
216 Mäkilä Aleksi Icehearts 2 1 3
217 Joutsenvirta Jani Fillaripaja 2 1 3
218 Luojus Mikko Fillaripaja 2 1 3
219 Saarenmaa Ville Yön Sudet 2 1 3
220 Timperi Tomas SB Apostolit 2 1 3
221 Antila Mikael Yön Sudet 2 1 3
222 Messo Harri SBS Raid 2 1 3
223 Virtanen Mikko Icehearts 2 1 3
224 Kartastenpää Jussi Team Moistea 2 1 3
225 Saarinen Ronne Team Koitto 2 1 3
226 Järvinen Heikki SB Apostolit 2 1 3
227 Heino Sami Buliveivarit 2 1 3
228 Rajala Pasi Team Koitto 2 1 3
229 Niiniviita Niklas Vatos Locos 1 2 3
230 Turtola Lauri SBS Raid 1 2 3
231 Haapala Aaro Team Pajunen 1 2 3
232 Raita Jere Team HMK 1 2 3
233 Suominen Petri Ahlsell Oy 1 2 3
234 Kyösti Elias Team Koitto 1 2 3
235 Perämäki Ville Fillaripaja 1 2 3
236 Haapa-Aho Tuure SB LuVe 2 1 2 3
237 Vuorisalo Jarno SB Apostolit 1 2 3
238 Lindeman Sebastian Vatos Locos 1 2 3
239 Mäki Antti SB LuVe 2 1 2 3
240 Viitala JP Vatos Locos 1 2 3
241 Anttila Vesa Icehearts 0 3 3
242 Lahtinen Jani United Smile 0 3 3
243 Mäkelä Tapio Fillaripaja 0 3 3
244 Lepistö Leevi SB LuVe 2 0 3 3
245 Akola Hanna Megaraketti 0 3 3
246 Korhonen Joni Icehearts 0 3 3
247 Levola Arttu United Smile 0 3 3
248 Kärmeranta Jussi SB Apostolit 0 3 3
249 Valli Kalle Team Koitto 2 0 2
250 Nurmoranta Jari SB LuVe 2 2 0 2
251 Leppälammi Mikko Buliveivarit 2 0 2
252 Hämäläinen Jani Ahlsell Oy 2 0 2
253 Kiuru Niklas Yön Sudet 2 0 2
254 Jylhä Kalle Team Koitto 2 0 2
255 Rantala Henri Vatos Locos 1 1 2
256 Kuparinen Riku FBT Ahto 1 1 2
257 Kekki Jaakko FBT Ahto 1 1 2
258 Laaksila Jaakko Vanhabööna 1 1 2
259 Laine Tuomas Retromiehet 1 1 2
260 Levola Erkka United Smile 1 1 2
261 Virtanen Pekka Ahlsell Oy 1 1 2
262 Jokela Jesse Icehearts 1 1 2
263 Leppänen Artturi Maranata 1 1 2
264 Vieno Toni SB LuVe 2 1 1 2
265 Ahovaara Miika-Matti United Smile 1 1 2
266 Somero Tuomas Vatos Locos 1 1 2
267 Santala Timo Retromiehet 1 1 2
268 Suominen Matias Team Koitto 1 1 2
269 Koivisto Veli-Matti Icehearts 0 2 2
270 Kaski Joona Team Pajunen 0 2 2
271 Vanhala Olli-Pekka Buliveivarit 0 2 2
272 Rantanen Joonas Yön Sudet 0 2 2
273 Uusi-Oukari Juuso Yön Sudet 0 2 2
274 Backman Tero Ahlsell Oy 0 2 2
275 Hakala Kimmo Fillaripaja 0 2 2
276 Fonsen Akseli Megaraketti 0 2 2
277 Tamminen Riitta Megaraketti 0 2 2
278 Hakasalo Janne Yön Sudet 0 2 2
279 Lalli Sebastian Icehearts 0 2 2
280 Leppäniemi Roger Vatos Locos 0 2 2
281 Vuorisalo Joni Team Moistea 0 2 2
282 Vikkula Niclas Vatos Locos 0 2 2
283 Kesäläinen Patrik Team Koitto 1 0 1
284 Näveri Sakari Team Moistea 1 0 1
285 Kartano Robin Icehearts 1 0 1
286 Loven Sakari Vatos Locos 1 0 1
287 Ketola Tomi Mestaripizza 1 0 1
288 Söderling Niklas Icehearts 1 0 1
289 Nurminen Timi Icehearts 1 0 1
290 Rosendahl Casimir Team Pajunen 1 0 1
291 Hakala Samu Team Moistea 1 0 1
292 Koskinen Juha SB LuVe 2 1 0 1
293 Laine Jarkko SB LuVe 2 1 0 1
294 Anttila Tomi Fillaripaja 1 0 1
295 Backman Toni Fillaripaja 1 0 1
296 Juhola Taneli Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
297 Einmaa Niko Icehearts 1 0 1
298 Naskali Roope Yön Sudet 1 0 1
299 Mäkelä Jarkko SB LuVe 2 1 0 1
300 Mäki Eetu Team HMK 1 0 1
301 Ohrankämmen Ville SB Apostolit 1 0 1
302 Piittala Ville SB Apostolit 1 0 1
303 Palomäki Joni Vanhabööna 1 0 1
304 Tikka Tatu Team Pajunen 1 0 1
305 Paitula Eeva Megaraketti 1 0 1
306 Koskinen Mikko FBT Ahto 1 0 1
307 Järvenpää Raimo Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
308 Lagerroos Janne SB Apostolit 1 0 1
309 Valli Lauri FBT Ahto 1 0 1
310 Toivonen Sami Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
311 Pajarinen Jaakko Mestaripizza 1 0 1
312 Jakonen Ville Team Koitto 0 1 1
313 Lindberg Samuel Vatos Locos 0 1 1
314 Lindeman Luukas Vatos Locos 0 1 1
315 Tommila Ari Mestaripizza 0 1 1
316 Salonen Severi Yön Sudet 0 1 1
317 Backman Tero Team Moistea 0 1 1
318 Lahdenmäki Ville Team Pajunen 0 1 1
319 Haula Sami Buliveivarit 0 1 1
320 Grönman Henrik Team HMK 0 1 1
321 Toiviainen Juha-Pekka Mestaripizza 0 1 1
322 Mäkelä Juuso Yön Sudet 0 1 1
323 Koivunen Janne Buliveivarit 0 1 1
324 Peltonen Jussi Mestaripizza 0 1 1
325 Monnonen Matti SBS Raid 0 1 1
326 Mäntylä Juha  Ahlsell Oy 0 1 1
327 Yli-Nikkilä Antti Retromiehet 0 1 1
328 Näppi Niko Yön Sudet 0 1 1
329 Pohjola Leevi Yön Sudet 0 1 1
330 Roth Leif Maranata 0 1 1
331 Kynäsniemi Taina Megaraketti 0 1 1
332 Tähtinen Eino Yön Sudet 0 1 1
333 Hämäläinen Marko SB LuVe 2 0 1 1
334 Alanen Anssi SB Apostolit 0 1 1
335 Nieminen Heikki FBT Ahto 0 1 1
336 Holmi Niko Vanhabööna 0 1 1
337 Syysmäki Kari-Pekka Team Koitto 0 1 1
338 Malinen Toni Team Pajunen 0 1 1

  PELAAJA JOUKKUE M S P
1 Willman Justus Vanhabööna 29 12 41
2 Kurko Harri Retromiehet 22 15 37
3 Tyykilä Lauri Mestaripizza 25 8 33
4 Vehmas Jukka United Smile 23 10 33
5 Hautala Tuomas Icehearts 17 16 33
6 Salminen Ville Buliveivarit 20 12 32
7 Myllykangas Joni SBS Raid 17 15 32
8 Ranki Joonas SBS Raid 21 10 31
9 Lindeman Frans Vatos Locos 12 18 30
10 Partala Jani Fillaripaja 18 10 28
11 Saari Mikko FBT Ahto 13 14 27
12 Söderling Jani Icehearts 8 19 27
13 Vatunen Niko Team Moistea 13 12 25
14 Oinonen Kimmo FBT Ahto 10 14 24
15 Riihiaho Timo SBS Raid 12 11 23
16 Säynäjoki Pekka Mestaripizza 5 18 23
17 Ljungman Nicklas Maranata 17 5 22
18 Lehtinen Tomi Megaraketti 15 7 22
19 Marmio Jani Retromiehet 12 10 22
20 Liipo Janne Retromiehet 8 13 21
21 Jokinen Jani Megaraketti 16 4 20
22 Söderlund Jouni United Smile 14 6 20
23 Kiviniemi Markus Retromiehet 10 9 19
24 Saine Jori Buliveivarit 10 9 19
25 Sulamäki Janne Team Moistea 10 9 19
26 Hietala Joonas Vanhabööna 7 12 19
27 Itäkylä Antti SB Apostolit 15 3 18
28 Räikkälä Aksel Team Pajunen 13 5 18
29 Sammaljärvi Petteri Yön Sudet 12 6 18
30 Luukko Jori Yön Sudet 12 6 18
31 Lindeman Jesse Vatos Locos 10 8 18
32 Hämäläinen Joni FBT Ahto 8 10 18
33 Järvi Paavo Maranata 6 12 18
34 Rovio Marko Mestaripizza 6 12 18
35 Lope Matti Team HMK 6 12 18
36 Mukkala Sami Team Pajunen 14 3 17
37 Sammalisto Wille Maranata 13 4 17
38 Taimi Jussi Retromiehet 8 9 17
39 Kurko Joona Retromiehet 8 9 17
40 Kankaanranta Aleksi Yön Sudet 11 5 16
41 Tommila Miska Vanhabööna 10 6 16
42 Ranta Marko SBS Raid 7 9 16
43 Tuomi Roy Maranata 7 9 16
44 Laine Jarkko Buliveivarit 7 9 16
45 Aho Samu Ahlsell Oy 6 10 16
46 Junnila Risto Team Moistea 12 3 15
47 Haavisto Jere Buliveivarit 11 4 15
48 Mäki Otto Vatos Locos 10 5 15
49 Liipo Juha-Matti Retromiehet 9 6 15
50 Paukkunen Tomas Maranata 8 7 15
51 Kurri Sampsa SBS Raid 5 10 15
52 Fager Anders Icehearts 12 2 14
53 Lintula Matias Fillaripaja 9 5 14
54 Pitkänen Justus Vatos Locos 9 5 14
55 Hietanen Miika Maranata 6 8 14
56 Kallunki Markus SB LuVe 2 6 8 14
57 Lindeman Allan Maranata 4 10 14
58 Laine Juho Team Pajunen 4 10 14
59 Hiltunen Niklas Maranata 12 1 13
60 Lahti Aleksi Team HMK 11 2 13
61 Lepistö Markus Retromiehet 8 5 13
62 Lehtimäki Jarkko FBT Ahto 8 5 13
63 Valtonen Juho SB Apostolit 7 6 13
64 Uusitalo Anttoni Maranata 7 6 13
65 Kaleva Hannu Megaraketti 6 7 13
66 Rajala Tomas Icehearts 8 4 12
67 Raitanen Tommi Team Moistea 8 4 12
68 Söderlund Richard United Smile 8 4 12
69 Laakso Petteri Team HMK 8 4 12
70 Kaipiainen Ville Mestaripizza 5 7 12
71 Tommila Miro Vanhabööna 5 7 12
72 Aro Niklas Maranata 2 10 12
73 Lamminparras Pepe Mestaripizza 7 4 11
74 Jalonen Jani Fillaripaja 7 4 11
75 Raita Niko Team HMK 6 5 11
76 Mäkinen Rami Icehearts 6 5 11
77 Hohtari Roni Vanhabööna 6 5 11
78 Toivonen Aki Ahlsell Oy 6 5 11
79 Aaltonen Janne Team Pajunen 6 5 11
80 Nummi Valtteri Vanhabööna 4 7 11
81 Rosted Patrick Team HMK 4 7 11
82 Vatunen Riku Team Moistea 4 7 11
83 Tuominen Tapio Fillaripaja 3 8 11
84 Grönman Jere Ahlsell Oy 3 8 11
85 Heino Toni Buliveivarit 2 9 11
86 Loven Jani Icehearts 8 2 10
87 Pohjantähti Markus Maranata 7 3 10
88 Sipilä Arto SBS Raid 7 3 10
89 Kulla Juhani FBT Ahto 7 3 10
90 Karilahti Hannu-Pekka Mestaripizza 7 3 10
91 Kyösti Topias Team Koitto 7 3 10
92 Simula Otto Team HMK 6 4 10
93 Pajunen Mikko Team Pajunen 6 4 10
94 Stenfors Jouni FBT Ahto 6 4 10
95 Valli Jan Mestaripizza 6 4 10
96 Seppänen Petteri Ahlsell Oy 5 5 10
97 Järvinen Teemu SB LuVe 2 8 1 9
98 Huida Antti Mestaripizza 8 1 9
99 Pitkälä Aleksi Team Moistea 7 2 9
100 Helander Jussi Vanhabööna 7 2 9
101 Loikas Sami Ahlsell Oy 7 2 9
102 Kuusisto Patrik Vatos Locos 7 2 9
103 Ollonqvist Juuso Buliveivarit 6 3 9
104 Nyman Topi United Smile 6 3 9
105 Nuurkari Marko Retromiehet 6 3 9
106 Smedroos Toni Ahlsell Oy 6 3 9
107 Henriksson Topi Team HMK 5 4 9
108 Niekkamaa Heikki Maranata 4 5 9
109 Jaakohuhta Jukka SBS Raid 4 5 9
110 Marikko Arto Mestaripizza 4 5 9
111 Vähäsalo Riku Fillaripaja 2 7 9
112 Aho Markku Megaraketti 1 8 9
113 Nauha Toni United Smile 0 9 9
114 Viljanen Rami Team HMK 6 2 8
115 Virtanen Kim FBT Ahto 6 2 8
116 Vuorisalo Christer Team Moistea 5 3 8
117 Lahdenmaa Jonne SB LuVe 2 4 4 8
118 Mattila Lauri SB Apostolit 4 4 8
119 Limnell Arttu Team Moistea 4 4 8
120 Jalonen Sami Fillaripaja 4 4 8
121 Mäenpää Petri Fillaripaja 4 4 8
122 Ruohoniemi Juha Team Moistea 3 5 8
123 Ojala Jarkko Team Moistea 3 5 8
124 Isomäki Olli Icehearts 2 6 8
125 Vehmas Samuli United Smile 6 1 7
126 Heino Juha Buliveivarit 5 2 7
127 Laurila Matias United Smile 4 3 7
128 Vaajakari Tomi SBS Raid 4 3 7
129 Tanskanen Nikolas SB LuVe 2 4 3 7
130 Löytökorpi Kari Icehearts 4 3 7
131 Huhtala Mika Team HMK 4 3 7
132 Tuominen Kai Buliveivarit 3 4 7
133 Uusitalo Juuso United Smile 3 4 7
134 Tuomikorpi Miika SB Apostolit 3 4 7
135 Aaltonen Jani Team Pajunen 3 4 7
136 Merivalli Santeri United Smile 3 4 7
137 Veikkola Eetu Team Koitto 3 4 7
138 Kyösti Pasi Team Koitto 2 5 7
139 Tammisto Lauri Vanhabööna 2 5 7
140 Hakkarainen Sami FBT Ahto 1 6 7
141 Limnell Jussi Team HMK 1 6 7
142 Raussi Toni SBS Raid 0 7 7
143 Lehtinen Atte Megaraketti 6 0 6
144 Kesti Marko FBT Ahto 6 0 6
145 Hannuksela Miro Vatos Locos 5 1 6
146 Ahto Erik FBT Ahto 5 1 6
147 Majava Jari Buliveivarit 5 1 6
148 Syvärinen Tatu SBS Raid 5 1 6
149 Lehtiö Jukka Ahlsell Oy 4 2 6
150 Rantala Tomi Fillaripaja 4 2 6
151 Hietapakka Tommi SB LuVe 2 4 2 6
152 Rokosa Jani Vatos Locos 4 2 6
153 Latvajärvi Markus SB LuVe 2 4 2 6
154 Kullberg Roni Team Koitto 4 2 6
155 Suojanen Jonne Team Koitto 4 2 6
156 Ratola Mika SB Apostolit 3 3 6
157 Peltonen Hannu SB LuVe 2 3 3 6
158 Nousiainen Veikka Megaraketti 3 3 6
159 Salonen Juho Maranata 3 3 6
160 Hellsten Mikael Team Pajunen 3 3 6
161 Ollila Aaro Team HMK 3 3 6
162 Kallio Mika FBT Ahto 2 4 6
163 Rantala Olli Fillaripaja 2 4 6
164 Kossila Janne Buliveivarit 1 5 6
165 Pelkonen Markus SB Apostolit 1 5 6
166 Riikonen Tuomas Yön Sudet 5 0 5
167 Lindeman Emppu Vatos Locos 4 1 5
168 Salonen Mika Ahlsell Oy 4 1 5
169 Sihvo Tero Ahlsell Oy 4 1 5
170 Pärssinen Heikki Team Koitto 4 1 5
171 Ahokas Jarmo Team Moistea 3 2 5
172 Järvenpää Santeri Megaraketti 2 3 5