Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.
PISTEPÖRSSI / II DIVARI
  PELAAJA JOUKKUE M S P
1 Vehmas Jukka United Smile 32 20 52
2 Salo Konsta SB PorKy 22 12 34
3 Kivioja Topias NTK Nakkila 15 17 32
4 Rantala Henri Koitto 18 13 31
5 Pohjola Jesse Megaraketti 25 5 30
6 Räikkälä Aksel Team Pajunen 21 9 30
7 Karonen Pyry Team Pajunen 16 14 30
8 Tammisto Lauri Vanha Bööna AC 20 8 28
9 Jalonen Miska Retromiehet 20 7 27
10 Roos Toni Bubble Heads 19 7 26
11 Lehtinen Tomi Megaraketti 16 9 25
12 Kaapeli Aki United Smile 15 10 25
13 Salonen Jaakko Retromiehet 9 16 25
14 Aro Santeri SB PorKy 16 8 24
15 Sulamäki Janne Team Moistea 11 12 23
16 Vatunen Niko Team Moistea 6 17 23
17 Lintupuro Jussi SB PorKy 11 11 22
18 Malin Tuomas Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 15 6 21
19 Saarela Niko Team Pajunen 12 9 21
20 Tommila Miska Vanha Bööna AC 12 8 20
21 Lepistö Markus Retromiehet 12 8 20
22 Vainikka Miko Bubble Heads 17 2 19
23 Rosenlöv Joonas NTK Nakkila 16 3 19
24 Ahokas Jarmo Team Moistea 14 5 19
25 Toivonen Aki Ahlsell Oy 13 6 19
26 Lounasvaara Riku Bubble Heads 12 7 19
27 Söderlund Richard United Smile 11 8 19
28 Vehviläinen Tero Bubble Heads 11 8 19
29 Mukkala Sami Team Pajunen 9 10 19
30 Merivalli Santeri United Smile 11 7 18
31 Söderlund Jouni United Smile 9 9 18
32 Marikko Arto Automaalaamo Selivaara 7 11 18
33 Saarenmaa Mikko Yön Sudet 13 4 17
34 Alinen Tommi Automaalaamo Selivaara 13 4 17
35 Lehtinen Atte Megaraketti 11 6 17
36 Nummi Valtteri Vanha Bööna AC 11 6 17
37 Kankaanranta Aleksi Yön Sudet 10 7 17
38 Hämäläinen Jani Ahlsell Oy 7 10 17
39 Nenonen Mika Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 11 5 16
40 Tuomaala Niko SB PorKy 9 7 16
41 Lahti Heikki Retromiehet 8 8 16
42 Valli Topi Automaalaamo Selivaara 11 4 15
43 Mäkinen Juuso Koitto 10 5 15
44 Kuhanen Marko Automaalaamo Selivaara 8 7 15
45 Laine Juho Team Pajunen 6 9 15
46 Pajunen Mikko Team Pajunen 11 3 14
47 Vettenterä Leevi NTK Nakkila 8 6 14
48 Nuurkari Marko Retromiehet 8 6 14
49 Tyykilä Lauri Automaalaamo Selivaara 8 6 14
50 Hietanen Miikka Retromiehet 7 7 14
51 Raitanen Tommi Team Moistea 9 4 13
52 Pirttimäki Aki Team Moistea 8 5 13
53 Halonen Ville NTK Nakkila 7 6 13
54 Valli Jan Automaalaamo Selivaara 7 6 13
55 Sammaljärvi Petteri Yön Sudet 7 6 13
56 Hohtari Roni Vanha Bööna AC 7 6 13
57 Ahopelto Jani Yön Sudet 6 7 13
58 Kuusinen Pasi Retromiehet 6 7 13
59 Nuurkari Niklas Retromiehet 6 7 13
60 Alanko Pasi Megaraketti 5 8 13
61 Setälä Ville Bubble Heads 4 9 13
62 Ihanamäki Roni United Smile 3 10 13
63 Pätsi Oskari SB PorKy 7 5 12
64 Pörsti Miikka Vanha Bööna AC 7 5 12
65 Hautaniemi Tuukka NTK Nakkila 6 6 12
66 Vesala Joonas Bubble Heads 6 6 12
67 Aaltonen Janne Team Pajunen 6 6 12
68 Sundvall Tomi Automaalaamo Selivaara 5 7 12
69 Lehto Eero Team Pajunen 5 7 12
70 Honkanen Kasperi Retromiehet 5 7 12
71 Eerikäinen Vili Vanha Bööna AC 4 8 12
72 Laitinen Miro Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 9 2 11
73 Sihvo Tero Ahlsell Oy 8 3 11
74 Tommila Miro Vanha Bööna AC 8 3 11
75 Saarnio Luukas SB PorKy 7 4 11
76 Kousa Pekka Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 5 6 11
77 Veikkola Eetu Koitto 5 6 11
78 Falck Heikki NTK Nakkila 4 7 11
79 Aaltonen Jani Team Pajunen 4 7 11
80 Kaipiainen Ville Automaalaamo Selivaara 4 7 11
81 Palomäki Tuukka Bubble Heads 4 7 11
82 Kivinen Kalle-Heikki Bubble Heads 3 8 11
83 Kivioja Teppo NTK Nakkila 2 9 11
84 Hiltunen Juha NTK Nakkila 9 1 10
85 Koskimäki Tuomas Bubble Heads 7 3 10
86 Laurila Matias United Smile 7 3 10
87 Helander Jussi Vanha Bööna AC 7 3 10
88 Smedroos Toni Ahlsell Oy 7 3 10
89 Juutilainen Pyry Team Moistea 6 4 10
90 Taipalmaa Juho NTK Nakkila 6 4 10
91 Salonen Mika Ahlsell Oy 5 5 10
92 Jokinen Jani Megaraketti 5 5 10
93 Aho Miikael Team Moistea 4 6 10
94 Koskenvaara Ari Megaraketti 3 7 10
95 Aho Samu Ahlsell Oy 3 7 10
96 Kallioinen Severi Koitto 2 8 10
97 Lahtinen Jani United Smile 2 8 10
98 Manelius Jonas Team Moistea 8 1 9
99 Grönholm Sami Koitto 7 2 9
100 Tapio Mika Retromiehet 6 3 9
101 Koski Mika SB Apostolit 6 3 9
102 Fisk Linda Team Moistea 4 5 9
103 Grönman Jere Ahlsell Oy 4 5 9
104 Levola Arttu United Smile 3 6 9
105 Tikka Tatu Team Pajunen 3 6 9
106 Hietala Joonas Vanha Bööna AC 6 2 8
107 Reunanen Toni Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 5 3 8
108 Karilahti H-P Automaalaamo Selivaara 5 3 8
109 Seppänen Petteri Ahlsell Oy 3 5 8
110 Hakasalo Janne Yön Sudet 3 5 8
111 Vihtkari Jasse SB PorKy 2 6 8
112 Kuttner Sebastian Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 6 1 7
113 Rajala Matias Koitto 5 2 7
114 Järvenpää Santeri Megaraketti 5 2 7
115 Summanen Petteri SB Apostolit 5 2 7
116 Niiniviita Niklas SB Apostolit 5 2 7
117 Mäkilä Juuso Bubble Heads 4 3 7
118 Helmejoki Samu Koitto 4 3 7
119 Niskasaari Tuomas SB Apostolit 4 3 7
120 Rontu Jani Yön Sudet 4 3 7
121 Timperi Tomas SB Apostolit 4 3 7
122 Vatunen Riku Team Moistea 3 4 7
123 Molkkari Jarno Team Pajunen 2 5 7
124 Tommila Ari Automaalaamo Selivaara 2 5 7
125 Veneranta Frans Megaraketti 2 5 7
126 Lähteenlahti Vesa Megaraketti 1 6 7
127 Ikonen Mikael Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 1 6 7
128 Kiuru Niklas Yön Sudet 6 0 6
129 Kyösti Topias Koitto 4 2 6
130 Ruohoniemi Juha Team Moistea 4 2 6
131 Kärkkäinen Jimi NTK Nakkila 3 3 6
132 Kallioinen Pasi Retromiehet 2 4 6
133 Tähtinen Eino Yön Sudet 2 4 6
134 Setälä Jani Automaalaamo Selivaara 2 4 6
135 Lahti Katja Megaraketti 2 4 6
136 Kousa Keijo United Smile 1 5 6
137 Väliviita Arttu NTK Nakkila 0 6 6
138 Mattsson Ville Automaalaamo Selivaara 5 0 5
139 Fager Anders Yön Sudet 4 1 5
140 Vettenterä Roope NTK Nakkila 3 2 5
141 Ojala Jarkko Team Moistea 3 2 5
142 Vuorisalo Jarno Team Moistea 3 2 5
143 Tuomikorpi Miika SB Apostolit 3 2 5
144 Riikonen Tuomas Yön Sudet 2 3 5
145 Salonen Tuomas Megaraketti 2 3 5
146 Taimi Pekka NTK Nakkila 1 4 5
147 Kuivala Lenni NTK Nakkila 1 4 5
148 Lindevall Joonas Vanha Bööna AC 1 4 5
149 Ahvenjärvi Martti SB Apostolit 1 4 5
150 Lauren Jan-Mikael Bubble Heads 0 5 5
151 Salonen Juho SB PorKy 0 5 5
152 Vehmas Samuli United Smile 4 0 4
153 Taimi Jussi Retromiehet 3 1 4
154 Kangassalo Henri Yön Sudet 3 1 4
155 Rokosa Joakim Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 3 1 4
156 Salminen Teemu SB Apostolit 3 1 4
157 Antila Mikael Yön Sudet 3 1 4
158 Hedman Jussi SB PorKy 3 1 4
159 Vähäsantanen Juho Retromiehet 3 1 4
160 Mäkinen Niko Koitto 3 1 4
161 Toivonen Sami Ahlsell Oy 2 2 4
162 Varhelahti Rasmus Ahlsell Oy 2 2 4
163 Puisto Arto Megaraketti 2 2 4
164 Kärmeranta Jussi SB Apostolit 2 2 4
165 Luukko Jori Yön Sudet 2 2 4
166 Nuotio Toni NTK Nakkila 2 2 4
167 Yli-Nikkilä Antti Retromiehet 2 2 4
168 Hietaranta Juhani SB PorKy 1 3 4
169 Hassel Miika SB PorKy 1 3 4
170 Suominen Petri Ahlsell Oy 1 3 4
171 Jyräkoski Aleksi NTK Nakkila 1 3 4
172 Kerminen Ilari Vanha Bööna AC 0 4 4
173 Nummi Jani Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 4 4
174 Miikkulainen Tommi NTK Nakkila 2 1 3
175 Astokari Teemu Team Moistea 2 1 3
176 Kaleva Hannu Megaraketti 2 1 3
177 Tukiainen Pirjo Megaraketti 2 1 3
178 Heinävaara Janne Automaalaamo Selivaara 1 2 3
179 Rintamäki Miika Megaraketti 1 2 3
180 Leinonen Kristian SB PorKy 1 2 3
181 Kartastenpää Jussi Team Moistea 1 2 3
182 Virtanen Pekka Ahlsell Oy 1 2 3
183 Falck Juho NTK Nakkila 1 2 3
184 Jullenmaa Janne Yön Sudet 1 2 3
185 Mäkelä Niko Ahlsell Oy 1 2 3
186 Kunnaala Eemeli SB Apostolit 1 2 3
187 Rosnell Tommi Yön Sudet 1 2 3
188 Rajala Pasi Koitto 0 3 3
189 Aho Markku Megaraketti 0 3 3
190 Jokinen Martti Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 3 3
191 Pietinhuhta Roope Vanha Bööna AC 0 3 3
192 Järvinen Santeri Team Moistea 0 3 3
193 Laaksila Jaakko Vanha Bööna AC 0 3 3
194 Lamminparras Pepe Automaalaamo Selivaara 0 3 3
195 Rantanen Santeri NTK Nakkila 2 0 2
196 Venäläinen Anton SB PorKy 2 0 2
197 Toiviainen J-P Automaalaamo Selivaara 2 0 2
198 Hakanen Paavo NTK Nakkila 2 0 2
199 Mäenpää Severi NTK Nakkila 2 0 2
200 Tähkänen Jarno NTK Nakkila 2 0 2
201 Vuorisalo Christer Retromiehet 1 1 2
202 Nieminen Juuso NTK Nakkila 1 1 2
203 Virtanen Timo SB Apostolit 1 1 2
204 Suojanen Jonne Koitto 1 1 2
205 Lähteenmäki Joonas Retromiehet 1 1 2
206 Järvenpää Raimo Ahlsell Oy 0 2 2
207 Wallin Kaj Bubble Heads 0 2 2
208 Akola Hanna Megaraketti 0 2 2
209 Agge Aleksi Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 2 2
210 Mäntynen Kai Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 2 2
211 Seppälä Antti Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 2 2
212 Nousiainen Veikka Vanha Bööna AC 0 2 2
213 Nokkosmäki Niklas Yön Sudet 0 2 2
214 Tawast Jan-Mikael Yön Sudet 0 2 2
215 Kortetmäki Juho Ahlsell Oy 0 2 2
216 Rummukainen Janne Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 2 2
217 Sinkko Markus Koitto 0 2 2
218 Lahtinen Sami Megaraketti 0 2 2
219 Lampola Sami SB PorKy 0 2 2
220 Saranpää Miska Bubble Heads 0 2 2
221 Kuusinen Toni Bubble Heads 0 2 2
222 Rossi Oskari Bubble Heads 0 2 2
223 Tarmo Aleksi NTK Nakkila 1 0 1
224 Mattila Lauri SB Apostolit 1 0 1
225 Pösö Heikki Koitto 1 0 1
226 Lehtiö Jukka Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
227 Loikas Sami Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
228 Virtanen Konsta NTK Nakkila 1 0 1
229 Pohjola Matias Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 1 0 1
230 Lagerroos Janne SB Apostolit 1 0 1
231 Järvelä Veli  Yön Sudet 1 0 1
232 Suominen Matias Koitto 1 0 1
233 Valli Kalle Koitto 1 0 1
234 Santala Timo Retromiehet 1 0 1
235 Kivinen Panu Retromiehet 0 1 1
236 Rintamäki Arttu Koitto 0 1 1
237 Kaasalainen Joni Bubble Heads 0 1 1
238 Viinamäki Arttu NTK Nakkila 0 1 1
239 Laisi Janne Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 1 1
240 Haapasaari Jesse Retromiehet 0 1 1
241 Mäkilä Henrik SB Apostolit 0 1 1
242 Palmu Otto SB Apostolit 0 1 1
243 Vainio Toni SB Apostolit 0 1 1
244 Virtanen Teemu SB Apostolit 0 1 1
245 Muikku Thomas SB PorKy 0 1 1
246 Järvensivu Mika Team Moistea 0 1 1
247 Näveri Sakari Team Moistea 0 1 1
248 Kulmala Kimmo United Smile 0 1 1
249 Ollila Tomi Vanha Bööna AC 0 1 1
250 Mattila Juho Yön Sudet 0 1 1
251 Evesti Tero Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 0 1 1
252 Heikkonen Erika SB PorKy 0 1 1
253 Seilonen Tero Team Pajunen 0 1 1
254 Holmi Niko Vanha Bööna AC 0 1 1
255 Toriseva Santtu Koitto 0 1 1
256 Hellsten Mikael Team Pajunen 0 1 1

SARJATAULUKKO
II D I V A R I Ylempi Pelit V T H Maaliero P
NTK Nakkila 18 15 2 1 102  - 38 32
Automaalaamo Selivaara 18 11 2 5 81  - 72 24
Team Pajunen 18 10 2 6 101  - 67 22
United Smile 18 8 4 6 98  - 63 20
SB PorKy 18 8 3 7 82  - 75 19
                 
II D I V A R I Keski Pelit V T H Maaliero P
Vanha Bööna AC 18 10 1 7 83  - 69 21
Megaraketti 18 9 2 7 84  - 73 20
Retromiehet 18 8 4 6 101  - 70 20
Pohjois-Porin Dynamo 18 8 0 10 63  - 98 16
Ahlsell Oy 18 6 0 12 63  - 85 12
                 
II D I V A R I Alempi Pelit V T H Maaliero P
Bubble Heads 18 10 0 8 87  - 71 20
Yön Sudet 18 7 0 11 69  - 83 14
Koitto 18 6 2 10 64  - 90 14
Team Moistea 18 6 1 11 86  - 99 13
SB Apostolit 18 1 1 16 37  - 146 3