Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.
PISTEPÖRSSI / II DIVARI
  PELAAJA JOUKKUE M S P
1 Vehmas Jukka United Smile 11 12 23
2 Kallunki Markus Luve M2 12 7 19
3 Lindeman Frans Vatos Locos 11 6 17
4 Harjula Otto Fillaripaja 11 4 15
5 Salo Konsta SB PorKy 10 5 15
6 Kaapeli Aki United Smile 8 6 14
7 Lehtimäki Topias Luve M2 6 7 13
8 Juutilainen Pyry Team Moistea 5 8 13
9 Alinen Tommi Automaalaamo Selivaara 9 3 12
10 Viljanen Jesse Luve M2 9 3 12
11 Hyrsky Niklas Vatos Locos 8 4 12
12 Ahokas Jarmo Team Moistea 9 2 11
13 Partala Jani Fillaripaja 8 3 11
14 Kuhanen Marko Automaalaamo Selivaara 7 4 11
15 Nummi Valtteri Vanha Bööna AC 7 4 11
16 Tammisto Lauri Vanha Bööna AC 6 5 11
17 Helmejoki Samu Koitto 6 5 11
18 Viljanen Joni Luve M2 5 6 11
19 Kivinen Kalle-Heikki Bubble Heads 4 7 11
20 Vehviläinen Tero Bubble Heads 7 3 10
21 Leino Lauri FBT Pöllö 5 5 10
22 Lehtinen Tomi Megaraketti 8 1 9
23 Lindeman Jaakko Vatos Locos 7 2 9
24 Jalonen Miska Retromiehet 7 2 9
25 Willman Justus Vanha Bööna AC 6 3 9
26 Tommila Miro Vanha Bööna AC 6 3 9
27 Pohjola Jesse Megaraketti 6 3 9
28 Levola Arttu United Smile 6 3 9
29 Raitanen Tommi Team Moistea 5 4 9
30 Tyykilä Lauri Automaalaamo Selivaara 4 5 9
31 Aho Samu Ahlsell Oy 4 5 9
32 Kaipiainen Ville Automaalaamo Selivaara 3 6 9
33 Tapio Mika Retromiehet 7 1 8
34 Vatunen Niko Team Moistea 6 2 8
35 Fisk Linda Team Moistea 5 3 8
36 Sammalisto Patrik Fillaripaja 3 5 8
37 Jokinen Jani Megaraketti 2 6 8
38 Jalonen Sami Fillaripaja 2 6 8
39 Lehtonen Jyri Ahlsell Oy 0 8 8
40 Valli Topi Koitto 6 1 7
41 Veikkola Eetu Koitto 5 2 7
42 Valli Jan Automaalaamo Selivaara 5 2 7
43 Vehmas Samuli United Smile 5 2 7
44 Ruohonen Roope FBT Pöllö 4 3 7
45 Tuovila Jere Bubble Heads 3 4 7
46 Kankaanranta Aleksi Yön Sudet 3 4 7
47 Setälä Jani Automaalaamo Selivaara 2 5 7
48 Rantala Henri Koitto 2 5 7
49 Lehtinen Atte Megaraketti 6 0 6
50 Koski Mika SB Apostolit 5 1 6
51 Hohtari Roni Vanha Bööna AC 4 2 6
52 Varhelahti Rasmus Ahlsell Oy 4 2 6
53 Grönman Jere Ahlsell Oy 4 2 6
54 Toivonen Aki Ahlsell Oy 4 2 6
55 Sammaljärvi Petteri Yön Sudet 4 2 6
56 Söderlund Jouni United Smile 3 3 6
57 Helkkula Asser SB Apostolit 3 3 6
58 Taimi Jussi Retromiehet 3 3 6
59 Mäkilä Juuso Bubble Heads 2 4 6
60 Marikko Arto Automaalaamo Selivaara 2 4 6
61 Kangassalo Henri Yön Sudet 5 0 5
62 Moilanen Jami Yön Sudet 5 0 5
63 Lehtonen Nico FBT Pöllö 4 1 5
64 Takala Onni FBT Pöllö 4 1 5
65 Marjamäki Tino Fillaripaja 4 1 5
66 Hietaranta Juhani SB PorKy 4 1 5
67 Smedroos Toni Ahlsell Oy 4 1 5
68 Sihvo Tero Ahlsell Oy 4 1 5
69 Räikkälä Aksel Team Pajunen 3 2 5
70 Pajunen Mikko Team Pajunen 3 2 5
71 Lepistö Markus Retromiehet 3 2 5
72 Toiviainen J-P Automaalaamo Selivaara 3 2 5
73 Nuurkari Marko Retromiehet 3 2 5
74 Aro Santeri SB PorKy 3 2 5
75 Hannuksela Miro Vatos Locos 2 3 5
76 Hurme Santtu Vatos Locos 2 3 5
77 Mukkala Sami Team Pajunen 2 3 5
78 Ojala Jarkko Team Moistea 2 3 5
79 Setälä Ville Bubble Heads 2 3 5
80 Viitanen Ossi Ahlsell Oy 1 4 5
81 Lahti Katja Megaraketti 1 4 5
82 Kaasalainen Joni Bubble Heads 3 1 4
83 Heinimäki Eemeli FBT Pöllö 3 1 4
84 Ahopelto Jani Yön Sudet 3 1 4
85 Aaltonen Jani Team Pajunen 3 1 4
86 Summanen Petteri SB Apostolit 3 1 4
87 Hämäläinen Jani Ahlsell Oy 3 1 4
88 Santala Timo Retromiehet 3 1 4
89 Niskasaari Tuomas SB Apostolit 3 1 4
90 Heinonen Jesse Luve M2 3 1 4
91 Aaltonen Janne Team Pajunen 2 2 4
92 Somero Tuomas Vatos Locos 2 2 4
93 Sulamäki Janne Team Moistea 2 2 4
94 Jullenmaa Janne Yön Sudet 2 2 4
95 Kuusinen Toni Bubble Heads 2 2 4
96 Nurmoranta Jari Luve M2 2 2 4
97 Salminen Teemu SB Apostolit 2 2 4
98 Salminen Jaakko SB PorKy 2 2 4
99 Helander Jussi Vanha Bööna AC 2 2 4
100 Pirttimäki Aki Team Moistea 1 3 4
101 Peltonen Hannu Luve M2 1 3 4
102 Lahti Heikki Retromiehet 1 3 4
103 Päivömaa Ville-Veikko SB PorKy 1 3 4
104 Kinnunen Roni Koitto 1 3 4
105 Merivalli Santeri United Smile 1 3 4
106 Alanko Pasi Megaraketti 1 3 4
107 Kuusinen Pasi Retromiehet 1 3 4
108 Järvensivu Mika Team Moistea 1 3 4
109 Selviranta Samu FBT Pöllö 0 4 4
110 Mattila Joona-Tapio FBT Pöllö 0 4 4
111 Mustonen Jan-Marcus FBT Pöllö 3 0 3
112 Palomäki Tuukka Bubble Heads 3 0 3
113 Lindgren Ville Koitto 3 0 3
114 Koivunen Niko United Smile 2 1 3
115 Karonen Pyry Team Pajunen 2 1 3
116 Sammalisto Willw Fillaripaja 2 1 3
117 Lintupuro Jussi SB PorKy 2 1 3
118 Eerikäinen Vili Vanha Bööna AC 2 1 3
119 Tommila Ari Automaalaamo Selivaara 2 1 3
120 Lapikisto Markus Luve M2 2 1 3
121 Rontu Jani Yön Sudet 2 1 3
122 Ilomäki Aleksi SB PorKy 2 1 3
123 Wallin Kaj Bubble Heads 2 1 3
124 Lindeman Henry Vatos Locos 1 2 3
125 Kortetmäki Juho Ahlsell Oy 1 2 3
126 Lahtinen Jani United Smile 1 2 3
127 Palmu Otto SB Apostolit 1 2 3
128 Aho Markku Megaraketti 1 2 3
129 Molkkari Jarno Team Pajunen 1 2 3
130 Aalto Tomi Retromiehet 1 2 3
131 Pätsi Oskari SB PorKy 1 2 3
132 Kaleva Hannu Megaraketti 1 2 3
133 Helkkula Johan SB Apostolit 1 2 3
134 Vuorisalo Jarno Team Moistea 1 2 3
135 Lintula Matias Fillaripaja 1 2 3
136 Palomäki Joni Vanha Bööna AC 1 2 3
137 Tamminen Roope SB PorKy 1 2 3
138 Laaksila Jaakko Vanha Bööna AC 0 3 3
139 Vähäsalo Riku Fillaripaja 0 3 3
140 Jalonen Iiro Fillaripaja 2 0 2
141 Jakonen Ville Koitto 2 0 2
142 Suojanen Jonne Koitto 2 0 2
143 Aho Miikael Team Moistea 2 0 2
144 Pohjola Leevi Yön Sudet 2 0 2
145 Köykkä Juhana Fillaripaja 2 0 2
146 Suominen Matias Koitto 2 0 2
147 Timperi Tomas SB Apostolit 2 0 2
148 Salonen Tuomas Megaraketti 2 0 2
149 Anttila Tomi Fillaripaja 2 0 2
150 Uotila Miikka SB PorKy 2 0 2
151 Venäläinen Anton SB PorKy 1 1 2
152 Söderling Jani Retromiehet 1 1 2
153 Lindberg Samuel Vatos Locos 1 1 2
154 Vatunen Riku Team Moistea 1 1 2
155 Dahlman Jaro United Smile 1 1 2
156 Ahjolahti Aleksi FBT Pöllö 1 1 2
157 Elo Roope FBT Pöllö 1 1 2
158 Malen Jani Retromiehet 1 1 2
159 Sundholm Eero Luve M2 1 1 2
160 Lähteenmäki Joonas Retromiehet 1 1 2
161 Lehto Eero Team Pajunen 1 1 2
162 Veneranta Frans Megaraketti 1 1 2
163 Järvinen Santeri Team Moistea 1 1 2
164 Tukiainen Jimi Yön Sudet 1 1 2
165 Tähtinen Sami Yön Sudet 1 1 2
166 Ahjolahti Rasmus FBT Pöllö 1 1 2
167 Tikka Tatu Team Pajunen 1 1 2
168 Joutsenvirta Jani Fillaripaja 1 1 2
169 Rajala Pasi Koitto 1 1 2
170 Luukko Jori Yön Sudet 1 1 2
171 Rosnell Tommi Yön Sudet 1 1 2
172 Lindeman Sebastian Vatos Locos 1 1 2
173 Riikonen Tuomas Yön Sudet 1 1 2
174 Tuomikorpi Miika SB Apostolit 1 1 2
175 Järvelä Veli  Yön Sudet 1 1 2
176 Pösö Heikki Koitto 1 1 2
177 Lamminparras Pepe Automaalaamo Selivaara 1 1 2
178 Hassel Mika SB PorKy 1 1 2
179 Holmi Niko Vanha Bööna AC 0 2 2
180 Perämäki Ville Fillaripaja 0 2 2
181 Kivinen Jali Bubble Heads 0 2 2
182 Kaski Joona Team Pajunen 0 2 2
183 Heinävaara Janne Automaalaamo Selivaara 0 2 2
184 Kyösti Topias Koitto 0 2 2
185 Ruohoniemi Juha Team Moistea 0 2 2
186 Ahjolahti Niklas FBT Pöllö 0 2 2
187 Leino Arttu Luve M2 0 2 2
188 Pörsti Miikka Vanha Bööna AC 0 2 2
189 Loven Sakari Vatos Locos 0 2 2
190 Vähäsantanen Juho Retromiehet 0 2 2
191 Kekki Juha Automaalaamo Selivaara 1 0 1
192 Sundvall Tomi Automaalaamo Selivaara 1 0 1
193 Ahokas Ville-Henrikki Bubble Heads 1 0 1
194 Lahdenmäki Ville Bubble Heads 1 0 1
195 Rantanen Kasper Bubble Heads 1 0 1
196 Rajala Markus Fillaripaja 1 0 1
197 Laine Juho Team Pajunen 1 0 1
198 Mäkinen Ville Team Pajunen 1 0 1
199 Vesala Joonas Bubble Heads 1 0 1
200 Pelkonen Markus Team Moistea 1 0 1
201 Elo Saku FBT Pöllö 1 0 1
202 Nupponen Sakari SB PorKy 1 0 1
203 Lehtiö Jukka Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
204 Heinimäki Santeri FBT Pöllö 1 0 1
205 Hellsten Mikael Team Pajunen 1 0 1
206 Mäkelä Tapio Fillaripaja 1 0 1
207 Järvinen Teemu Luve M2 1 0 1
208 Jalonen Tero Retromiehet 1 0 1
209 Järvinen Mikko Ahlsell Oy 1 0 1
210 Pajarinen Jaakko Automaalaamo Selivaara 1 0 1
211 Röppänen Jari Retromiehet 0 1 1
212 Pohjola Eki Vatos Locos 0 1 1
213 Lauren Jan-Mikael Bubble Heads 0 1 1
214 Lehtinen Kasperi FBT Pöllö 0 1 1
215 Backman Tero Fillaripaja 0 1 1
216 Rantala Olli Fillaripaja 0 1 1
217 Tukiainen Pirjo Megaraketti 0 1 1
218 Sevòn Elmo SB PorKy 0 1 1
219 Laurila Matias United Smile 0 1 1
220 Rajala Kristian Vanha Bööna AC 0 1 1
221 Saarenmaa Mikko Yön Sudet 0 1 1
222 Limnell Leevi Koitto 0 1 1
223 Rintamäki Arttu Koitto 0 1 1
224 Kousa Keijo United Smile 0 1 1
225 Seppälä Niilo FBT Pöllö 0 1 1
226 Mäenpää Petri Fillaripaja 0 1 1
227 Vieno Toni Luve M2 0 1 1
228 Haapasaari Jesse Retromiehet 0 1 1
229 Tommila Miska Vanha Bööna AC 0 1 1
230 Backman Tero Megaraketti 0 1 1
231 Seppänen Petteri Ahlsell Oy 0 1 1
232 Äberg Fredrick Koitto 0 1 1
233 Kuusisto Patrik Vatos Locos 0 1 1
234 Numminen Toni Vatos Locos 0 1 1
235 Lahtinen Sami Megaraketti 0 1 1
236 Sinkko Markus Koitto 0 1 1
237 Kulmala Kimmo United Smile 0 1 1
238 Kerminen Ilari Vanha Bööna AC 0 1 1
239 Suominen Petri Ahlsell Oy 0 1 1
240 Järvenpää Santeri Megaraketti 0 1 1
241 Nurmi Tommi Bubble Heads 0 1 1
242 Korpela Hannes Luve M2 0 1 1
243 Leinonen Kristian SB PorKy 0 1 1
244 Väkiparta Oskari Yön Sudet 0 1 1

SARJATAULUKKO / II DIVARI
  Pelit V T H Maaliero P
Fillaripaja 8 7 1 0 40  - 20 15
Luve M2 8 6 1 1 42  - 24 13
Vatos Locos 7 4 2 1 37  - 30 10
Automaalaamo Selivaara 8 4 1 3 41  - 29 9
United Smile 7 3 3 1 38  - 28 9
Retromiehet 8 3 3 2 29  - 26 9
Team Moistea 7 3 2 2 42  - 33 8
FBT Pöllö 8 4 0 4 29  - 36 8
Bubble Heads 8 3 1 4 32  - 40 7
Koitto 8 3 1 4 32  - 46 7
Vanha Bööna AC 7 2 2 3 35  - 36 6
Ahlsell Oy 8 2 2 4 31  - 34 6
SB PorKy 7 2 2 3 31  - 35 6
Megaraketti 8 2 1 5 26  - 29 5
Team Pajunen 7 1 3 3 24  - 30 5
Yön Sudet 8 1 3 4 32  - 41 5
SB Apostolit 8 1 0 7 21  - 42 2